Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Pig Lead, Pure lead pig ingots, approx 60 lb ingots per ANSI ASTM-B29
6% antimony lead, approx 25 lb. ingots
Caulking lead 99 Point 94% pure in 5 lb ing..., Qty: 5 Kg, (BOQ Item #19)
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2025
Deadline: 15 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115186116
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5904910
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 29495
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Pure lead pig ingots, approx 60 lb ingots per ANSI ASTM-B29
6% antimony lead, approx 25 lb. ingots
Caulking lead 99 Point 94% pure in 5 lb ingots
BOQ Title: Urgent Demand, Slamps (Algorithm based Street Light Automatic Switch) Plastic Grip Seal
Item Title: Pig Lead
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Kg
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 21-02-2025 9:10 PM
End Date: 15-03-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 29495
BOQ Title: URGENT DEMAND
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections