Tender for Pics 22 38 013 Hex Bolt Toggle Plate, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ It...

The BORDER ROAD ORGANISATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pics 22 38 013 Hex Bolt Toggle Plate, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #13) in Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7950731 | Ref ID: 147905646).

The tender is published on 25 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Enq 19 Spares for Maintenance of Stone Crusher Parisram 20Tph, Jaw Crusher (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Enq 19 Spares for Maintenance of Stone Crusher Parisram 20Tph, Jaw Crusher (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Pics 22 38 013 Hex Bolt Toggle Plate, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147905646

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7950731

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: HEX BOLT TOGGLE PLATE
BOQ Title: Enq 19 Spares for Maintenance of Stone Crusher Parisram 20Tph, Jaw Crusher (V2)
BOQ Title: Enq 19 Spares for Maintenance of Stone Crusher Parisram 20Tph, Jaw Crusher (V2)
Item Title: Pics 22 38 013 Hex Bolt Toggle Plate
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 25-08-2026 2:37 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: ENQ 19 SPARES FOR MAINTENANCE OF STONE CRUSHER PARISRAM 20TPH
GeMARPTS Searched: Jaw Crusher (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections