Tender for Phosphorus XL Systempack 10X12 ml, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus XL Systempack 10X12 ml, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #10) in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7848548 | Ref ID: 147144182). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 453.

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from BOQ Title Heamotology Department, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar BOQ Title Heamotology Department, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Phosphorus XL Systempack 10X12 ml, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026

Deadline: 24 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147144182

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7848548

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 453

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Phosphorus XL Systempack 10X12 ml
BOQ Title: BOQ Title Heamotology Department, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
BOQ Title: BOQ Title Heamotology Department, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Phosphorus XL Systempack 10X12 ml
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:21 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 453
BOQ Title: BOQ Title Heamotology Department
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Amylase XL Systempack 5x22ml Winter Jacket (V2), Recycled T - Shirt, Wildland Fire Fighting Suit (WFFS) as per DRDO Specification, Blazer Searched String: GGT XL Systempack 2x44ml Mens Casual Shirt, ESD Aprons, General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2) Searched String: Alkaline Phosphate XL ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections