Tender for Phosphorus System Pack Vector, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #33)

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF JAMMU AND KASHMIR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus System Pack Vector, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #33) in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7806816 | Ref ID: 145458538).

The tender is published on 19 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rate Contract for Lab Reagents Chemicals and Consumables, Blood Collection Tube Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rate Contract for Lab Reagents Chemicals and Consumables, Blood Collection Tube Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Phosphorus System Pack Vector, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #33)

Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145458538

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7806816

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: UNICORN 230
BOQ Title: Rate Contract for Lab Reagents Chemicals and Consumables, Blood Collection Tube Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2)
Item Title: Phosphorus System Pack Vector
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-07-2026 9:51 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: RATE CONTRACT FOR LAB REAGENTS CHEMICALS AND CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Laboratory Glassware - Burettes (V2) as per IS 1997, Protein Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2), Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Laboratory Incub...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections