Tender for Phosphorus, System pack reagent, Qty: 6 Box, (BOQ Item #20)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus, System pack reagent, Qty: 6 Box, (BOQ Item #20) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7819339 | Ref ID: 145756913). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from System Pack Regents for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyser Meril 200I, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar System Pack Regents for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyser Meril 200I, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Phosphorus, System pack reagent, Qty: 6 Box, (BOQ Item #20)

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026

Deadline: 14 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145756913

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7819339

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: System pack reagent
BOQ Title: System Pack Regents for Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyser Meril 200I, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Phosphorus
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-07-2026 12:34 PM
End Date: 14-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: SYSTEM PACK REGENTS FOR FULLY AUTOMATED BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYSER MERIL 200I
GeMARPTS Searched: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections