Tender for Phosphorus Kit for EM 200, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #5)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus Kit for EM 200, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #5) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7016041 | Ref ID: 132656616).

The tender is published on 24 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Items, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Items, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Phosphorus Kit for EM 200, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025

Deadline: 03 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132656616

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7016041

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Phosphorus Kit for EM 200
BOQ Title: Lab Items, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples
Item Title: Phosphorus Kit for EM 200
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-12-2025 11:22 AM
End Date: 03-01-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Package for COVID19 (ECRP-Phase 2) Searched String: Picric Acid Picric Acid, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V2) as per IS 15549, Veratric Acid (3, 4-Dimethoxybenzoic Acid), Humic Acid and Fulvic Acid, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries As Per IS 15549, Acid Orange, Lead A...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections