Tender for Phosphorus for Erba EM 200 5X6 ml, Qty: 6 Pack, (BOQ Item...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus for Erba EM 200 5X6 ml, Qty: 6 Pack, (BOQ Item #41) in Hissar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7525417 | Ref ID: 141273162).

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Echs Re 08, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Echs Re 08, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Phosphorus for Erba EM 200 5X6 ml, Qty: 6 Pack, (BOQ Item #41)

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 26 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141273162

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7525417

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Phosphorus for Erba EM 200 5X6 ml
BOQ Title: Echs Re 08, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Phosphorus for Erba EM 200 5X6 ml
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 14-05-2026 12:10 PM
End Date: 26-05-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: ECHS RE 08
GeMARPTS Searched: Respirator Solution for use in Nebulizer, foot step for hospitals, Cleaning Solution for Diagnostic Analyzers, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Searched String: Easylyte Na/K/Cl solution single pack Cotton Cloth Bag for Seed Packing - Capacity From 0.75 Kg to 12 Kg - Nati...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections