Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Phosphorus Em360, Qty: 2 Pack, (BOQ Item #81)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147086490
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7782005
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: refer specification doc sl no 1 to 228
BOQ Title: Procurement of Clinical Biochemistry Consumables and Reagents, Bilirubin Iron Standard ELISA Test Kits (V2)
BOQ Title: Procurement of Clinical Biochemistry Consumables and Reagents, Bilirubin Iron Standard ELISA Test Kits (V2)
Item Title: Phosphorus Em360
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 12-08-2026 7:19 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15000
BOQ Title: Procurement of Clinical Biochemistry Consumables and Reagents
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: H560 Lyse 1 ERBA H560 Cleaning Duster (V3), Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2), Laboratory Incubators, Motherboard for Desktop, Safety Relief Valves- Spring Loaded, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Revolving Chair (V5), LED Batten, M.S Stopper...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections