Tender for Phosphorus, 750, Qty: 9 Kit, (BOQ Item #19)

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT NCT OF DELH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Phosphorus, 750, Qty: 9 Kit, (BOQ Item #19) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7416841 | Ref ID: 139838437). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 103350.

The tender is published on 21 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proprietary consumables for fully automated immunoassay and biochemistry analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay An... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proprietary consumables for fully automated immunoassay and biochemistry analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay An... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Phosphorus, 750, Qty: 9 Kit, (BOQ Item #19)

Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026

Deadline: 05 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139838437

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7416841

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 103350

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 750
BOQ Title: Proprietary consumables for fully automated immunoassay and biochemistry analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay An...
Item Title: Phosphorus
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-04-2026 10:47 AM
End Date: 05-05-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 103350
BOQ Title: Proprietary consumables for fully automated immunoassay and biochemistry analyzer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: hs CRP C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Test Kit - Latex Agglutination Method for Human Samples, Haemorrhagic Septicaemia Vaccine, Inactivated, Cloth Disruptive Polyester and Cotton (20:80) with Digital Print Uniform Cloth (V3) (CRPF), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, C Band Pass...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections