Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Phenol Formaldehyde Based Resin Binder as Per Corp. Spec. Aa53632 Rev. No. 0, Ester Based Alkalyne C, Qty: 96000
Posting Date: 30 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127325646
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6737521
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PHENOL FORMALDEHYDE BASED RESIN BINDER as per Corp. Spec. AA53632 Rev. No. 0, ESTER BASED ALKALYNE CATALYST/HARDNER as per Corp. Spec. AA53632 Rev. No. 0
Quantity Required: 96000
Start Date: 30-09-2025 2:05 PM
End Date: 15-10-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Sheet Rubber Jointing (BHEL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections