Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing (Paut) of Machine Components of Njhps, Sjvn for a Period of 02 Years.Pcd-978
Posting Date: 28 Dec 2024
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112377543
Notice Ref. No.: PCD-978(GEM/2024/B/5742102)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing (PAUT) of machine components of NJHPS, SJVN for a period of 02 years.PCD-978
Location : Jhakri
NIT Date : 27/12/2024
Last Date of Submission : 17/01/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections