Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: (Ph No.:62132) Tablet/Capsule of B-Complex Containing Minimum of Vitamin B1-10Mg, Vitamin B2-10 Mg, Vitamin B6-3 Mg, Vitamin B12-10 Mcg, Nicotinamide-50Mg, Calcium Pantothenate-12.5Mg, Vitamin C-150Mg.
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146958778
Notice Ref. No.: BZAMS7B2627118B
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(PH NO.:62132) Tablet/Capsule of B-Complex containing minimum of Vitamin B1-10Mg, Vitamin B2-10 mg, Vitamin B6-3 mg, Vitamin B12-10 mcg, Nicotinamide-50mg, Calcium Pantothenate-12.5mg, Vitamin C-150mg.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections