Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Periodical Servicing/Greasing & Routine/Breakdown Maintenance Of Department Vehicles At Rtps
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147635106
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/PS/WORK_INDENT4590
Tender Value: ₹ 4237118.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 99997.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1060
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Periodical Servicing/Greasing & Routine/Breakdown Maintenance Of Department Vehicles
Category: WORKS
EMD: 99997.00
Est Amt: 4237118.50
Tender Fees: 1060.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections