Tender for Performance check solution Glu BUN Creat, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Performance check solution Glu BUN Creat, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #26) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6180186 | Ref ID: 118897729).

The tender is published on 09 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pac Abg Analyser Dglp 2, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Rea... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pac Abg Analyser Dglp 2, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Rea... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Performance check solution Glu BUN Creat, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #26)

Posting Date: 09 May 2025

Deadline: 30 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118897729

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6180186

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Performance check solution Glu BUN Creat Ampoules 1 per pack for phox ultra
BOQ Title: Pac Abg Analyser Dglp 2, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Rea...
Item Title: Performance check solution Glu BUN Creat
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-05-2025 8:47 AM
End Date: 30-05-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PAC ABG ANALYSER DGLP 2

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections