Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Pencil Cell Duracell, Qty: 15 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147582254
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865368
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Pencil Cell Duracell
BOQ Title: Wood Glue
BOQ Title: Wood Glue
Item Title: Pencil Cell Duracell
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 04-08-2026 12:14 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Toshiba 2309 Cartridge Filter Cartridge, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Ion Exchange Cartridge, Wound Filter Cartridge, Silicone sealant, Polypropylene Cartridge Filter, Electrical Extension Box (V4), Tape Cartridge / Tape Media, A3 Size Multifunction ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections