Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Pencil Cell AAA, Qty: 80 Nos, (BOQ Item #32)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147785042
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7951488
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Pencil Cell AAA
BOQ Title: BOQ07, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 Household Insecticides (V2) Cricket Ball (V2) Conforming ...
BOQ Title: BOQ07, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 Household Insecticides (V2) Cricket Ball (V2) Conforming ...
Item Title: Pencil Cell AAA
Item Quantity: 80
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-08-2026 3:36 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ07
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Bty C Type Black Japan, Type A, Type B, Type C as per IS 341, Mapleson C Circuit (V2), Twist Drill (Parallel Shank) as per IS 5102 (V2), C Clamps as per IS 9181, Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conforming to IS 3313 (V2), UV - C Disinfection System (V2), E C DINGHY ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections