Tender for Pen Stand, Pen Set, Single Pen, Note Pad, Key Chain, Frid...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pen Stand, Pen Set, Single Pen, Note Pad, Key Chain, Fridge Maganet, Sipper, Medallion, Wall Clock, Polyster, Qty: 30500 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6911902 | Ref ID: 131673565). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 350000.

The tender is published on 09 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Mouse Pad (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Mouse Pad (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Pen Stand, Pen Set, Single Pen, Note Pad, Key Chain, Fridge Maganet, Sipper, Medallion, Wall Clock, Polyster, Qty: 30500

Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025

Deadline: 24 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131673565

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6911902

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 350000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

pen stand, pen set, single pen, note pad, key chain, fridge maganet, sipper, medallion, wall clock, polyster bag, paper bag, I card cover, tie, cravat, pocket square, cufflink, tie pin box, lapel pins, coffee mugs, wallet men, wallet ladies, wooden paper weight, mouse pads
Quantity Required: 30500
Start Date: 09-12-2025 10:25 AM
End Date: 24-12-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 350000
GeMARPTS Searched: Computer Mouse, Chair (Without Wheels) for General Purpose, Mouse Pad, Mouse Pad (V2), Dak Pad (V2), Mouse Trap (V2), Writing Pad Chair, Upcycled Note Pads Message Pads, scouring pads, Desk Pads - Writing (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections