Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Pdo/Kolur/2024-25/Mgnrega/Slwm/2
Posting Date: 15 Mar 2025
Deadline: 22 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116265312
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND8671
Tender Value: ₹ 662442.02
Tender EMD: ₹ 16561.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Sanjeevini Shed Work At Kolur Village Of Koppal District
1. display board, ., Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 2500.00
2. Work site facility, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 4000.00
3. Electrification, ., Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 45000.00
4. Cost of 6.5 mm M, S. Coil, Qty: 42.00 Kg, Amt: 1848.00
5. Polyethylene pipes high density 32 mm dia external dia., Qty: 25.00 Mtr, Amt: 2542.25
6. PVC pipe of 4 kg / cum, 75 mm
Category: GOODS
EMD: 16561.00
Est Amt: 662442.02
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections