Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Pdd Module for a Gas Chromatograph, Trace 1300 1600 Pdd Module Instant Connect Pulse Discharge Detector Module for Trace 1300/1600 Series Gc- Complete with Pulser and Filter
Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026
Deadline: 26 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133928126
Notice Ref. No.: NIOGAP00363231
Tender Value: ₹ 1800000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRACE 1300 1600 PDD MODULE Instant connect Pulse Discharge Detector Module for TRACE 1300/1600 series GC- Complete with pulser and filter
Category: Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Organisation Chain: Council of Scientific and Industrial Research||NIO-Goa - CSIR||Purchase-NIO - CSIR
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 26-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 27-Jan-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 18, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections