Tender for PCO2 Membrane, Qty: 4 Unit, (BOQ Item #4)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for PCO2 Membrane, Qty: 4 Unit, (BOQ Item #4) in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7809037 | Ref ID: 146910601). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 40000.

The tender is published on 10 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consumables for ABG Analyser Make Nova, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consumables for ABG Analyser Make Nova, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: PCO2 Membrane, Qty: 4 Unit, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146910601

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7809037

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 40000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PCO2 Membrane
BOQ Title: Consumables for ABG Analyser Make Nova, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
BOQ Title: Consumables for ABG Analyser Make Nova, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: PCO2 Membrane
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-08-2026 11:07 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
BOQ Title: Consumables for ABG Analyser Make Nova
GeMARPTS Searched: controlled soldering station, Photoelectric Sensor, Stud with Nuts, Force Sensor, Inductive Proximity Sensor, LVDT Sensor Searched String: PCO2 Membrane MEMBRANE CLEANING CHEMICAL, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Ultra Filtration (UF) Membrane, Low Fouling Composite (LFC) RO Membrane, Sofa (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections