Tender for Pcb for Table Top Bp Machine, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pcb for Table Top Bp Machine, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #1) in Dimapur, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5759976 | Ref ID: 113373304).

The tender is published on 18 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares, Power supply board DC ADAPTOR FOR CDSC (OFB) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares, Power supply board DC ADAPTOR FOR CDSC (OFB) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Pcb for Table Top Bp Machine, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025

Deadline: 08 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113373304

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5759976

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BP Apparatus
BOQ Title: Spares, Power supply board DC ADAPTOR FOR CDSC (OFB)
Item Title: Pcb for Table Top Bp Machine
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-01-2025 9:14 AM
End Date: 08-02-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2), Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask (V2), Laproscopy Set With Instruments, Sofa Set (Steel Tube), Combo Unit - Fire Fighting with SCBA Set, Ventury Medical Oxygen Masks, Bit Driver Set with Screw driver Bits, Submersible Pump Set Single Phase as per IS 8034 Searched Strin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections