Tender for Pcb Control Module as Per Drg No. 7084.32. 03.100 (Lf: 74...

The INDIA OPTEL LIMITED (IOL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pcb Control Module as Per Drg No. 7084.32. 03.100 (Lf: 7441121236), Qty: 158 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7455005 | Ref ID: 139791578). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 138992.

The tender is published on 20 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Pcb Control Module as Per Drg No. 7084.32. 03.100 (Lf: 7441121236), Qty: 158

Posting Date: 20 Apr 2026

Deadline: 28 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139791578

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7455005

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 138992

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

PCB CONTROL MODULE AS PER DRG NO. 7084.32. 03.100 (LF: 7441121236)
Quantity Required: 158
Start Date: 18-04-2026 8:04 PM
End Date: 28-04-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 138992
GeMARPTS Searched: Bearing (BHEL), Roller Bearing (BHEL), BOX TOOLS 1A(OFB- DEFENCE), Controlled Percolating Hose For Fire Fighting As per IS 8423 Latest Amendment, Tool Box - BHEL, GI Grating (in MT), Weatherproof Double Compression Cable Gland As Per BHEL Specification, GI Grating ( in Number)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections