Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Patch antenna, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148564710
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7905369
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 29000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Patch antenna
BOQ Title: Boqboq, Automotive USB Charger (USB Car Charger) Cellular antenna
BOQ Title: Boqboq, Automotive USB Charger (USB Car Charger) Cellular antenna
Item Title: Patch antenna
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 7:02 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 29000
BOQ Title: BOQBOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming to IS 7827 (Part 2) (V2), Sieve Shaker, Induction Motor Fan Cover, Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Searched String: 13x10 Tri Blade Prop Tricycle, Hand Propelled for Specially Abled Conforming to IS 8088 ., Detachable Surgical Blades (Bard Parker Type) [V2], Stille Pattern Osteotomes, Ba...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections