Tender for Pasteur pipette, Qty: 2000 Pcs, (BOQ Item #56)

The CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pasteur pipette, Qty: 2000 Pcs, (BOQ Item #56) in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6427922 | Ref ID: 122279499).

The tender is published on 08 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from as per boq, Chloroform TLC plate, Silica gel 60 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar as per boq, Chloroform TLC plate, Silica gel 60 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Pasteur pipette, Qty: 2000 Pcs, (BOQ Item #56)

Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025

Deadline: 29 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122279499

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6427922

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Pasteur pipette
BOQ Title: as per boq, Chloroform TLC plate, Silica gel 60
Item Title: Title56
Item Quantity: 2000
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-07-2025 3:32 PM
End Date: 29-07-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: as per boq

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections