Tender for Pass Card Holder, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #56)

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pass Card Holder, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #56) in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6770142 | Ref ID: 128076166).

The tender is published on 14 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Rate Contract of various stationery Items and other Office Supplies for one year, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Rate Contract of various stationery Items and other Office Supplies for one year, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Pass Card Holder, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #56)

Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025

Deadline: 03 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128076166

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6770142

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Pass Card Holder
BOQ Title: Annual Rate Contract of various stationery Items and other Office Supplies for one year, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766
Item Title: Pass Card Holder
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 13-10-2025 4:51 PM
End Date: 03-11-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Annual Rate Contract of various stationery Items and other Office Supplies for one year

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections