Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Parting off Tool Rh with Carbide Brazed Tip Iso:7. Grade K-20. Size 4025, Tip D 10 Carbide Tool Tip should be Brazes to Tool Shank as Per Classification Ba-Cu-Ag-12 of i s 2927 Government Approved Lab...
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139354288
Notice Ref. No.: 63261010
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Parting off Tool
PARTING OFF TOOL RH WITH CARBIDE BRAZED TIP ISO:7. GRADE K-20. SIZE 4025, TIP D 10 CARBIDE TOOL TIP SHOULD BE BRAZES TO TOOL SHANK AS PER CLASSIFICATION BA-CU-Ag-12 OF I S 2927 GOVERNMENT APPROVED LAB TEST CLERIFICATE SHOULD BE ENCLOSED WITH CHALLAN AT T HE [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 63
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 10/04/2026 15:43 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 27/04/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee AMM-D(TMW) NASIK RD., CR Maharashtra 200.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections