Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Partial Repairing of Two Nos Field Switch 3.3 Kv, 400 A, Make Electrotechnika Switch Gear Ltd of Machine no . Ekg 5A Sl no . Hmb-591 and Ck300 Sl no E171 Shovel under Rohini Project, Nk Area.
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144984801
Notice Ref. No.: GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/26-27/41
Tender Value: ₹ 397994
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Partial repairing of two nos field switch 3.3 KV, 400 A, make Electrotechnika switch gear Ltd of machine No . EKG 5A Sl No . HMB-591 and CK300 SL No E171 shovel under Rohini Project, NK Area.
Category: Excavation Department Work
Organisation Chain: Central Coalfields Limited||NK Dakara
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Excavation Department Work
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 10
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 11-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 22-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 22-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 23-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 3, 97, 994
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections