Tender for Partial Ossicular Replacement Prostheses Titanium, Qty: 6...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Partial Ossicular Replacement Prostheses Titanium, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #5) in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7417083 | Ref ID: 139717099). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 417.

The tender is published on 17 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boqechsifare1304, Pantoprazole Injection category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boqechsifare1304, Pantoprazole Injection Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Partial Ossicular Replacement Prostheses Titanium, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026

Deadline: 27 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139717099

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7417083

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 417

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Partial Ossicular Replacement Prostheses Titanium
BOQ Title: Boqechsifare1304, Pantoprazole Injection
Item Title: Partial Ossicular Replacement Prostheses Titanium
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-04-2026 6:11 PM
End Date: 27-04-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 417
BOQ Title: BOQECHSIFARE1304
GeMARPTS Searched: Measurement Tools, Nasal Pack (V2), 48V - Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries for E-Rickshaws (V2), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), 72V - Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries for E-Rickshaws (V2), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Sinus Forceps, true rms clamp meter Searched String: Bi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections