Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Parraffin Liquid in bottle of 100 ml, Qty: 1146 Bott, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579294
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7764122
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Description18
BOQ Title: Rfp 53 Main Ot, Glycopyrrolate Injection Succinylcholine Injection Fentanyl Injection
BOQ Title: Rfp 53 Main Ot, Glycopyrrolate Injection Succinylcholine Injection Fentanyl Injection
Item Title: Parraffin Liquid in bottle of 100 ml
Item Quantity: 1146
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 1:34 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: RFP 53 MAIN OT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Inj Rocuronium 10 mgper ml 10 ml Vial Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use), Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), Laboratory Vials (V3), Laboratory Glassware - Burettes (V2) as per IS 1997, Laboratory Glassware Volumetric Flask, Plastic Bottles Water Bottle With Carry Bag For Cpmf...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections