Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; R...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servi, Qty: 77407 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5967120 | Ref ID: 115277477).

The tender is published on 24 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servi, Qty: 77407 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servi, Qty: 77407 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servi, Qty: 77407

Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025

Deadline: 10 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115277477

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5967120

Tender Value: ₹ 3978408

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Bill Book; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Chart without Sticking from back; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Chart Sticking from back; Not Applicable, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Chart Sticking from back; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Covers for Xray films; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Chart without Sticking from back; Digital
Quantity Required: 77407
Start Date: 24-02-2025 2:31 PM
End Date: 10-03-2025 1:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections