Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; P...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 8735 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6327483 | Ref ID: 121355007). The estimated tender value is ₹ 767975, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 35000.

The tender is published on 23 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 8735 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 8735 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 8735

Posting Date: 23 Jun 2025

Deadline: 03 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121355007

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6327483

Tender Value: ₹ 767975

Tender EMD: ₹ 35000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; pads; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Investigation Form Adult and Pediatrics; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Partograph and Pre operative notes pads; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Investigation Chart; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for NIS, CLBT, SSCL, IRF, DNPN, Med Chart; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for LAMA form; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; book for leave account; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for PAC form; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; OPD register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; PNDT register master and report; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for Discharge Slip Adults; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for Discharge Slip Neonatal; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads for Lab form; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads pediatrics case sheets; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Pads f...
Quantity Required: 8735
Start Date: 23-06-2025 9:33 AM
End Date: 03-07-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 35000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections