Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; L...

The INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT (IIM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head with Security Features as Per S, Qty: 2700 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5728685 | Ref ID: 113362262).

The tender is published on 18 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head with Security Features as Per S, Qty: 2700 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head with Security Features as Per S, Qty: 2700 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head with Security Features as Per S, Qty: 2700

Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025

Deadline: 23 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113362262

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5728685

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head with security features as per SOQ; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Grade Sheet with Security Features as per SOQ; Grade Sheet with Security Features as per SOQ; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Grade sheet as per SOQ; Offset
Quantity Required: 2700
Start Date: 19-12-2024 3:22 PM
End Date: 23-01-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections