Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; L...

The NATIONAL SEEDS CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servic, Qty: 161332 in Rupnagar, Chandigarh (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5889615 | Ref ID: 114044417).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servic, Qty: 161332 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chandigarh (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servic, Qty: 161332 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chandigarh (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Servic, Qty: 161332

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 10 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114044417

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5889615

Tender Value: ₹ 400000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Gumming Sticker; Offset, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; Plastic, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Flyer(3/4 Fold); Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Poster with 3M Tape 2 inch on all sides for pasting; Offset
Quantity Required: 161332
Start Date: 31-01-2025 10:57 AM
End Date: 10-02-2025 11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections