Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; L...

The NATIONAL SEEDS CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Qty: 2525887 in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6485190 | Ref ID: 123172682). The estimated tender value is ₹ 600000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 12000.

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Qty: 2525887 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Qty: 2525887 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset, Qty: 2525887

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2025

Deadline: 13 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123172682

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6485190

Tender Value: ₹ 600000

Tender EMD: ₹ 12000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Leaflet; Offset
Quantity Required: 2525887
Start Date: 23-07-2025 11:39 AM
End Date: 13-08-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 12000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections