Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; G...

The NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC COOPERATION AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Green Notesheet; Digital, Paper-Based Printi, Qty: 9310 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5722165 | Ref ID: 113042379). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 12 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Green Notesheet; Digital, Paper-Based Printi, Qty: 9310 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Green Notesheet; Digital, Paper-Based Printi, Qty: 9310 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Green Notesheet; Digital, Paper-Based Printi, Qty: 9310

Posting Date: 12 Jan 2025

Deadline: 24 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113042379

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5722165

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Green Notesheet; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Voucher; Digital, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Travelling Allowance Bill Official; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Travelling Allowance Bill Non Official; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Brochure A4 folded to DL; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Visiting Card; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Report/Year Book; Digital, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Receipts; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Bill Book; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Cover Page; Digital, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - ID Cards and Medical Cards; Digital; PVC (as per ISO/IEC 7810), Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; Flex, Printing and Photocopying Service - Photocopying; Offsite; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Paper to be provided by service provider; A4 (21.0 x 29.7); 75-85; JK Copier; Monochrome, Printing and Photocopying Service - Photocopying; Offsite; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Not Applicab...
Quantity Required: 9310
Start Date: 19-12-2024 2:33 PM
End Date: 24-01-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 20000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections