Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; F...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; as Per User Requirements and Scope O, Qty: 28328 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6950587 | Ref ID: 131400522). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 160000.

The tender is published on 04 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; as Per User Requirements and Scope O, Qty: 28328 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; as Per User Requirements and Scope O, Qty: 28328 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; as Per User Requirements and Scope O, Qty: 28328

Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025

Deadline: 25 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131400522

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6950587

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 160000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 282; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 283; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 284; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 285; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 286; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 287; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 288; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 289; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 290; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - As per user requirements and scope of work bidder may kindly visit AIIMS BIBINAGAR for sample Sl No 291; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Servic...
Quantity Required: 28328
Start Date: 03-12-2025 1:58 PM
End Date: 25-12-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 160000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections