Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; F...

The ACCOUNTANT GENERAL (A&E), BIHAR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms as Per Scope of Work Annexure Vii Ser, Qty: 689723 in Nalanda, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7613190 | Ref ID: 142583924).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms as Per Scope of Work Annexure Vii Ser, Qty: 689723 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms as Per Scope of Work Annexure Vii Ser, Qty: 689723 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms as Per Scope of Work Annexure Vii Ser, Qty: 689723

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026

Deadline: 24 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142583924

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7613190

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 11, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 12; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 12, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 13; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 13, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 14; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 14, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 15; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 15, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 16; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 16, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 17; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 17, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 18; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 18, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 19; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 19, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms As per Scope of work Annexure VII Serial No 20; Forms As per Scope of work A...
Quantity Required: 689723
Start Date: 03-06-2026 5:24 PM
End Date: 24-06-2026 1:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections