Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; F...

The MINISTRY OF WOMEN AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 173 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6988229 | Ref ID: 131883032).

The tender is published on 11 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 173 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 173 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Offset, Paper-Based Printing Services, Qty: 173

Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025

Deadline: 22 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131883032

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6988229

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Packing Envelope; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Visiting Card; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Letter Head; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Vinyle Printing Sunboard; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Forms; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Receipts; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Library Book Pocket; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Business Card; Digital
Quantity Required: 173
Start Date: 11-12-2025 6:00 PM
End Date: 22-12-2025 1:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections