Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; C...

The NATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Case Sheet L2, 18 Pages; Offset, Paper-Based, Qty: 40944 in Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6952815 | Ref ID: 131216637). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2000.

The tender is published on 01 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Case Sheet L2, 18 Pages; Offset, Paper-Based, Qty: 40944 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Case Sheet L2, 18 Pages; Offset, Paper-Based, Qty: 40944 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Case Sheet L2, 18 Pages; Offset, Paper-Based, Qty: 40944

Posting Date: 01 Dec 2025

Deadline: 11 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131216637

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6952815

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 2000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Case sheet L2, 18 Pages; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Asha DIary 254 Pages; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Maternal health register 100 page, ; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Maternal health register 50 page, ; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Referral Slip 100 Pages; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; HBYC format 3 Pages; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; HBNC format 8 Pages; Offset
Quantity Required: 40944
Start Date: 01-12-2025 5:48 PM
End Date: 11-12-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections