Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; B...

The NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION MANAGEMENT (MANAGE), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of Study Material Aem 101; Offset, Pape, Qty: 4500 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7605804 | Ref ID: 142511952).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of Study Material Aem 101; Offset, Pape, Qty: 4500 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of Study Material Aem 101; Offset, Pape, Qty: 4500 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of Study Material Aem 101; Offset, Pape, Qty: 4500

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026

Deadline: 12 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142511952

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7605804

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 101; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 102; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 103; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 104; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 105; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 201; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 202; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 203; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 204; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book of study material AEM 205; Offset
Quantity Required: 4500
Start Date: 02-06-2026 10:33 AM
End Date: 12-06-2026 11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections