Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A...

The JILLA SAHAKARI KENDRIYA BANK MARYADIT, RAIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 Form Wight Singel Side; Offset, Paper-Bas, Qty: 45120 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7386807 | Ref ID: 138745468). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 31 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 Form Wight Singel Side; Offset, Paper-Bas, Qty: 45120 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 Form Wight Singel Side; Offset, Paper-Bas, Qty: 45120 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 Form Wight Singel Side; Offset, Paper-Bas, Qty: 45120

Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026

Deadline: 09 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138745468

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7386807

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM WIGHT SINGEL SIDE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM WIGHT DOUBLE SIDE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM COLOUR SINGEL SIDE; Offset, Paper- based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM COLOUR DOUBLE SIDE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM COLOUR SINGEL SIDE 200Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM LEDGER SINGEL SIDE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM COLOUR SINGEL SIDE 300 Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM WIGHT DOUBLE SIDE 400Pg; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM COLOUR SINGEL SIDE 400Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; A4 FORM WIGHT SINGEL SIDE 400Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; 25*17 FORM WIGHT SINGEL SIDE 100Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; 25*17 FORM WIGHT DOUBLE SIDE 100Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; 25*17 FORM COLOUR SINGEL SIDE 100Pg; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; CREDIT & DEBIT SLEEP; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; ALL Voucher; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Fs SIZE WIGHT SI...
Quantity Required: 45120
Start Date: 30-03-2026 5:38 PM
End Date: 09-04-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections