Tender for Paper-Based Printing Services - Cacx Reporting Register (...

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Paper-Based Printing Services - Cacx Reporting Register (Dh); Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-Based Prin, Qty: 7744 in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7718271 | Ref ID: 144167408). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 10000.

The tender is published on 28 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Paper-Based Printing Services - Cacx Reporting Register (Dh); Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-Based Prin, Qty: 7744 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Paper-Based Printing Services - Cacx Reporting Register (Dh); Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-Based Prin, Qty: 7744 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Paper-Based Printing Services - Cacx Reporting Register (Dh); Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-Based Prin, Qty: 7744

Posting Date: 28 Jun 2026

Deadline: 18 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144167408

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7718271

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 10000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Paper-based Printing Services - CaCx Reporting register (DH); Book/Booklet; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - CaCx Reporting register (PHC, CHC, CH); CaCx Reporting register (PHC, CHC, CH) 340 PAGE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - NCD Register 200 PAGE; NCD Register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - NCD card 1 PAGE; NCD CARD SINGLE PAGE; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Type 1 Diabetes Follow up Register 1000 PAGE; Type 1 Diabetes Follow up Register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - Type 1 Diabetes Symptomatic Screening Register 200 PAGE; Type 1 Diabetes Symptomatic Screening Register; Offset, Paper-based Printing Services - SMBG Log Book COLOR 40 PAGE; SMBG Log Book COLOR; Offset
Quantity Required: 7744
Start Date: 27-06-2026 4:37 PM
End Date: 18-07-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 10000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections