Tender for Panel Indicator, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #15)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Panel Indicator, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #15) in Bikaner, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7773641 | Ref ID: 144944307).

The tender is published on 11 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cylinder Liner 123, Cylinder Liner category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cylinder Liner 123, Cylinder Liner Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Panel Indicator, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #15)

Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026

Deadline: 20 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144944307

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7773641

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PANEL INDICATOR FOR GENERATOR
BOQ Title: Cylinder Liner 123, Cylinder Liner
Item Title: Panel Indicator
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-07-2026 6:33 PM
End Date: 20-07-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: CYLINDER LINER 123
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: INJECTOR NOZZLE CADAVEROUS INJECTOR, Gas Cutting Nozzles, Injector Diagnosis and Cleaning System Kit For Educational Purpose, Plasma nozzle/Metal cutting nozzle, Air Nozzle, Hand held Nozzle Pistol Grip Type, Foam Eductor Nozzle, Controlled Percolating Hose For Fire Fighting As per ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections