Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Panchyath Requirements, Tender For Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Comprehensive Maintenance Of Solar Led High Mast Lighting Systems
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146351537
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/SE4201
Tender Value: ₹ 2400000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender For Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Comprehensive Maintenance Of Solar Led High Mast Lighting Systems
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2400000.00
Tender Fees: 600.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections