Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Panchayath Essential Items
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025
Deadline: 08 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121465880
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND10255
Tender Value: ₹ 590.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 12500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Stationary Materials To Kannur Gp
1. Multipurpose Liquid Perfumed Phenyle (1L), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Mysore Sandle Soap, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. White Cotton Cloth Napkin (18X18 Inch), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Manjar Cloth (White), Qty: 1.00 Mtr, Amt: 1.00
5. Grass Brooms (Monkey 555), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. Coconut Brooms (good qualiti)
Category: GOODS
EMD: 12500.00
Est Amt: 590.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections