Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Panchayath Electronic Materials Requirements
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145783947
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14590
Tender Value: ₹ 38.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 12500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Computer And Other Electronic Materials For The Year Of 2026-27
1. Chairs Iso Certified, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Computer Table 1500x750 25mm thickness, Qty: 1.00 Set, Amt: 1.00
3. Item name-Smart Phone, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Item Name-Projector Screen 6 x 4, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Item Name-Power cable, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 12500.00
Est Amt: 38.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections