Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Panam High Level Canal
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146461351
Notice Ref. No.: 8 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 7579203.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 76000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Constructing Pillar Type Pipe Aquaduct at Ch.2365M and Strengthning and Leakage Repairing of Structures at Ch.2170M of 1/R Distributory of Lbmc of Phlc
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-08-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-08-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-08-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 76, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections