Tender for Palbociclib 100 mg Tab, Qty: 252 No, (BOQ Item #47)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Palbociclib 100 mg Tab, Qty: 252 No, (BOQ Item #47) in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5761730 | Ref ID: 112787416). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25288.

The tender is published on 07 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Med Camp, Antimony Sulphide as per IS: 5731 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Med Camp, Antimony Sulphide as per IS: 5731 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Palbociclib 100 mg Tab, Qty: 252 No, (BOQ Item #47)

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025

Deadline: 28 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112787416

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5761730

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25288

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Palbociclib 100 mg Tab
BOQ Title: Med Camp, Antimony Sulphide as per IS: 5731
Item Title: Palbociclib 100 mg Tab
Item Quantity: 252
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-01-2025 9:29 AM
End Date: 28-01-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 25288
BOQ Title: Med Camp

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections