Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Package P-1 - Construction of Adit-1 Cum Spill Tunnel Alongwith Spill Outfall Structure, Adit-2, Adit-3 & Adit-4 to Hrt, Hrt from Sta. 100.00 M to 11865.723 M, Spill Tunnel Gate, Adit-3 Gate and Road....
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 14 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118956014
Notice Ref. No.: DCB-CCD-LAHEP-P1-434-01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Package P-1 - Construction of Adit-1 cum Spill Tunnel alongwith Spill outfall structure, Adit-2, Adit-3 & Adit-4 to HRT, HRT from STA. 100.00 m to 11865.723 m, Spill Tunnel Gate, Adit-3 Gate and Road Works etc. of Lower Arun Hydroelectric Project (669 MW)
Package P-1 : Construction of Adit-1 cum Spill Tunnel alongwith Spill outfall structure, Adit-2, Adit-3 & Adit-4 to HRT, HRT from STA. 100.00 m to 11865.723 m, Spill Tunnel Gate, Adit-3 Gate and Road Works etc. of Lower Arun Hydroelectric Project (669 MW)
Location : Shimla
NIT Date : 01/11/2024
Last Date of Submission : 14/05/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections