Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Package 05 Comprehensive Development Of Circles (Traffic Signals & Sign Boards) (Junctions Development Include Pedestal Friendly Pathway, Upgrade Utility Shifting Like Drainage, Water Supply And Elect...
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136008434
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/RD/WORK_INDENT48132
Tender Value: ₹ 120662412.38
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Package 05 Comprehensive Development Of Circles (Traffic Signals & Sign Boards) (Junctions Development Include Pedestal Friendly Pathway, Upgrade Utility Shifting Like Drainage, Water Supply And Electricity, Installing Zebra Crossing Pedestal Islands Overpass/Underpass, Lane Marking, Installing Sign Boards For Better Navigation And Route Guidance, Installing Speed Bumps And Rumble Strips And Various Circles At Sardar Vallabai Patel Circle, In Kalaburgi City Corporation Limits
Rcc Drain, Road, Footpath, Pedestal Islands Overpass/Underpass, Traffic Signals & Sign Boards, Pathway, Water Supply And Electricity, Utility Duct, Ugd
Category: WORKS
EMD: 1500000.00
Est Amt: 120662412.38
Tender Fees: 7500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections